5. Mannschaft
Tabelle: Kreisliga
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | ** | 4,5 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 6,0 | 6,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 12 | 32.0 |
2 | SG-Gladbeck 3 | 1,5 | ** | 3,5 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 2,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 7 | 10 | 24.0 |
3 | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | 3,5 | 2,5 | ** | 3,0 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 9 | 26.0 |
4 | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | ** | 1,5 | 4,0 | 6,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 7 | 23.0 |
5 | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 3,5 | 4,5 | ** | 3,0 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 7 | 7 | 22.0 |
6 | SW Oberhausen 4 | 0,0 | 4,0 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 3,0 | ** | 4,0 | 6,0 | 7 | 7 | 19.5 |
7 | Oberhausener SV 5 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 3,5 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 7 | 3 | 11.0 |
8 | SF Kirchhellen 4 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 3,0 | ** | 7 | 1 | 10.5 |
Runde 7 am 26.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. | Rangnr. | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | - | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | 3 : 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Schiemann, Herbert | - | 39 | Kolmasüss, Marco | 1 : 0 |
2 | 19 | Weiß, Sebastian | - | 40 | Schaffrath, Marc Florian | 0 : 1 |
3 | 20 | Heßbrüggen, Fabian | - | Sapok, Erich Peter | 0 : 1 | |
4 | 25 | Hefner, Simon | - | 43 | Agrinenko, Rafael | 1 : 0 |
5 | 29 | Löchteken, Marian | - | Brankovic, Stefan | 1 : 0 | |
6 | Abdali, Elias | - | Florea, Razvan | 0 : 1 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Oberhausener SV 5 | - | Rangnr. | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | 3,5 : 2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arlt, Gerd | - | 9 | Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen | ½ : ½ | |
2 | 35 | Meyer, Harald | - | 10 | Volkmer, Jonas | 0 : 1 |
3 | 47 | Scholing, Sascha | - | 11 | Brans, Rouven | 0 : 1 |
4 | 37 | Grumaz, Rares George | - | Schröder, Marc | 1 : 0 | |
5 | 41 | Scholing, Sinan | - | Schröder, Edin | 1 : 0 | |
6 | Zejdlik, Vaclav | - | Schröder, Malik | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | SG-Gladbeck 3 | - | Rangnr. | SW Oberhausen 4 | 2 : 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Puskailler, Frank | - | Horwat, Philipp | ½ : ½ | |
2 | Grimmek, Werner | - | 34 | Papernyi, Vsevolod | ½ : ½ | |
3 | 25 | Russ, Marc | - | Kesch, Marion | 1 : 0 | |
4 | 26 | Nikel, Lothar | - | Jordan, Marek | 0 : 1 | |
5 | 28 | Trojca, Edward | - | Matthias, Falk | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Tiedtke, Bernd | - | Borisov, Daniel | 0 : 1 |
Br. | Rangnr. | SF Kirchhellen 4 | - | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | 2 : 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wargin, André | - | 33 | da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor | ½ : ½ | |
2 | Hollender, Felix | - | 34 | Timpe, Norbert | 0 : 1 | |
3 | Wargin, Erik | - | 35 | Eggert, Thomas | ½ : ½ | |
4 | Wessendorf, Stefan | - | Jess, Lara-Marie | - : + | ||
5 | Holtkamp, Dennis | - | 37 | Benomrane, Salim | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Breit, Joachim | - | Szymendera, Maxim | 1 : 0 |
Runde 6 am 12.03.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | - | Rangnr. | SF Kirchhellen 4 | 4 : 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Agrinenko, Rafael | - | Hollender, Felix | 0 : 1 | |
2 | Avcibasi, Ahmet | - | Wargin, Erik | 1 : 0 | ||
3 | Brankovic, Stefan | - | Wessendorf, Stefan | 1 : 0 | ||
4 | Miecznikowski, Szymon | - | Holtkamp, Dennis | 1 : 0 | ||
5 | Florea, Razvan | - | Martin, Luis | 0 : 1 | ||
6 | Reimer, Lars | - | Martin, Jana | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | - | Rangnr. | SG-Gladbeck 3 | 4,5 : 1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor | - | 17 | Puskailler, Frank | ½ : ½ |
2 | 34 | Timpe, Norbert | - | Grimmek, Werner | 1 : 0 | |
3 | 35 | Eggert, Thomas | - | 20 | Springenberg, Ben | 1 : 0 |
4 | Jess, Lara-Marie | - | 23 | Sobczyk, Karsten | ½ : ½ | |
5 | 37 | Benomrane, Salim | - | 25 | Russ, Marc | 1 : 0 |
6 | Wagner, Daniel | - | 26 | Nikel, Lothar | ½ : ½ |
Br. | Rangnr. | SW Oberhausen 4 | - | Rangnr. | Oberhausener SV 5 | 4 : 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horwat, Philipp | - | Arlt, Gerd | 0 : 1 | ||
2 | 34 | Papernyi, Vsevolod | - | 35 | Meyer, Harald | 1 : 0 |
3 | Wilms, Josef | - | 47 | Scholing, Sascha | ½ : ½ | |
4 | Jabs, Julian | - | 37 | Grumaz, Rares George | ½ : ½ | |
5 | Ciomperlik, Nevio | - | 38 | Scholing, Tanyel | 1 : 0 | |
6 | Jordan, Marek | - | 41 | Scholing, Sinan | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | - | Rangnr. | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | 3,5 : 2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen | - | 17 | Schiemann, Herbert | ½ : ½ |
2 | 10 | Volkmer, Jonas | - | 19 | Weiß, Sebastian | 0 : 1 |
3 | 11 | Brans, Rouven | - | 20 | Heßbrüggen, Fabian | 1 : 0 |
4 | 12 | Ermert, Finn | - | Nowok, Ida | 1 : 0 | |
5 | 13 | Janson, Adrian | - | 25 | Hefner, Simon | 0 : 1 |
6 | Schröder, Marc | - | Abdali, Elias | 1 : 0 |
Runde 5 am 05.02.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. | Rangnr. | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | - | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | 4,5 : 1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Volkmer, Jonas | - | Sapok, Erich Peter | ½ : ½ | |
2 | 11 | Brans, Rouven | - | 42 | Fischer, Jürgen | 1 : 0 |
3 | 12 | Ermert, Finn | - | 43 | Agrinenko, Rafael | 1 : 0 |
4 | 13 | Janson, Adrian | - | Milk, Isaiah | 1 : 0 | |
5 | Schröder, Marc | - | Dönges, Noel Liam | 1 : 0 | ||
6 | Baskal, Kuzey Alp | - | 88 | Dementjew, Dmitriy | 0 : 1 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | - | Rangnr. | SW Oberhausen 4 | 5,5 : 0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Schiemann, Herbert | - | Horwat, Philipp | ½ : ½ | |
2 | 19 | Weiß, Sebastian | - | 34 | Papernyi, Vsevolod | 1 : 0 |
3 | 20 | Heßbrüggen, Fabian | - | Wilms, Josef | 1 : 0 | |
4 | Wehling, Lydia | - | Ciomperlik, Nevio | 1 : 0 | ||
5 | 25 | Hefner, Simon | - | Tenbieg, Dean | 1 : 0 | |
6 | Löchteken, Mikail | - | Matthias, Falk | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Oberhausener SV 5 | - | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | 0 : 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | , | - | , | - : + | ||
2 | , | - | , | - : + | ||
3 | , | - | , | - : + | ||
4 | , | - | , | - : + | ||
5 | , | - | , | - : + | ||
6 | , | - | , | - : + |
Br. | Rangnr. | SG-Gladbeck 3 | - | Rangnr. | SF Kirchhellen 4 | 5 : 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Puskailler, Frank | - | Wargin, André | ½ : ½ | |
2 | Grimmek, Werner | - | Wargin, Erik | 1 : 0 | ||
3 | Eikemper, Frank | - | Wessendorf, Stefan | ½ : ½ | ||
4 | 23 | Sobczyk, Karsten | - | Holtkamp, Dennis | 1 : 0 | |
5 | 25 | Russ, Marc | - | Martin, Luis | 1 : 0 | |
6 | 26 | Nikel, Lothar | - | Martin, Jana | 1 : 0 |
Runde 4 am 30.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | - | Rangnr. | SG-Gladbeck 3 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | Kolmasüss, Marco | - | 17 | Puskailler, Frank | ½ : ½ |
2 | 40 | Schaffrath, Marc Florian | - | Grimmek, Werner | 0 : 1 | |
3 | Sapok, Erich Peter | - | 20 | Springenberg, Ben | 1 : 0 | |
4 | 42 | Fischer, Jürgen | - | 23 | Sobczyk, Karsten | 0 : 1 |
5 | 43 | Agrinenko, Rafael | - | 25 | Russ, Marc | 0 : 1 |
6 | Avcibasi, Ahmet | - | 26 | Nikel, Lothar | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | SF Kirchhellen 4 | - | Rangnr. | Oberhausener SV 5 | 3 : 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollender, Felix | - | Arlt, Gerd | + : - | ||
2 | Wargin, Erik | - | 34 | Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin | ½ : ½ | |
3 | Wessendorf, Stefan | - | 35 | Meyer, Harald | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Holtkamp, Dennis | - | 47 | Scholing, Sascha | + : - | |
5 | Martin, Luis | - | 37 | Grumaz, Rares George | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Martin, Jana | - | 40 | Kaganovych, David | ½ : ½ |
Br. | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | - | Rangnr. | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor | - | 17 | Schiemann, Herbert | 0 : 1 |
2 | 34 | Timpe, Norbert | - | 19 | Weiß, Sebastian | ½ : ½ |
3 | 35 | Eggert, Thomas | - | 20 | Heßbrüggen, Fabian | 1 : 0 |
4 | 37 | Benomrane, Salim | - | Nowok, Ida | 1 : 0 | |
5 | Wagner, Daniel | - | 25 | Hefner, Simon | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Kaya, Miran | - | 29 | Löchteken, Marian | 0 : 1 |
Br. | Rangnr. | SW Oberhausen 4 | - | Rangnr. | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | 3 : 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aslan, Sirac | - | 9 | Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen | ½ : ½ | |
2 | Jabs, Julian | - | 10 | Volkmer, Jonas | ½ : ½ | |
3 | Ciomperlik, Nevio | - | 11 | Brans, Rouven | 0 : 1 | |
4 | von Roell, Timon | - | 12 | Ermert, Finn | 1 : 0 | |
5 | Tenbieg, Dean | - | 13 | Janson, Adrian | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Matthias, Falk | - | Lindemann, Karl-Heinz | + : - |
Runde 3 am 09.10.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. | Rangnr. | SW Oberhausen 4 | - | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | 2 : 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Papernyi, Vsevolod | - | 39 | Kolmasüss, Marco | 0 : 1 |
2 | Aslan, Sirac | - | 40 | Schaffrath, Marc Florian | ½ : ½ | |
3 | Wilms, Josef | - | Sapok, Erich Peter | 0 : 1 | ||
4 | Jabs, Julian | - | 42 | Fischer, Jürgen | ½ : ½ | |
5 | von Roell, Timon | - | Avcibasi, Ahmet | 0 : 1 | ||
6 | Matthias, Falk | - | Dönges, Noel Liam | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | - | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | 1 : 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen | - | 33 | da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor | 0 : 1 |
2 | 10 | Volkmer, Jonas | - | 34 | Timpe, Norbert | 0 : 1 |
3 | 11 | Brans, Rouven | - | 35 | Eggert, Thomas | ½ : ½ |
4 | 12 | Ermert, Finn | - | Jess, Lara-Marie | - : + | |
5 | 13 | Janson, Adrian | - | 37 | Benomrane, Salim | 0 : 1 |
6 | Lindemann, Karl-Heinz | - | Kaya, Miran | ½ : ½ |
Br. | Rangnr. | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | - | Rangnr. | SF Kirchhellen 4 | 4 : 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemig, Laurenz | - | Wargin, André | - : + | ||
2 | 19 | Weiß, Sebastian | - | Hollender, Felix | + : - | |
3 | 20 | Heßbrüggen, Fabian | - | Wargin, Erik | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Nowok, Ida | - | Wessendorf, Stefan | + : - | ||
5 | Wehling, Lydia | - | Holtkamp, Dennis | 1 : 0 | ||
6 | 25 | Hefner, Simon | - | Martin, Luis | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Oberhausener SV 5 | - | Rangnr. | SG-Gladbeck 3 | 1.5 : 4.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin | - | Grimmek, Werner | ½ : ½ | |
2 | 35 | Meyer, Harald | - | 20 | Springenberg, Ben | 0 : 1 |
3 | 47 | Scholing, Sascha | - | Eikemper, Frank | - : + | |
4 | 37 | Grumaz, Rares George | - | 23 | Sobczyk, Karsten | 0 : 1 |
5 | Bönsch, Holger | - | 25 | Russ, Marc | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Bönsch, Felix | - | 28 | Trojca, Edward | 1 : 0 |
Runde 2 am 18.09.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | - | Rangnr. | Oberhausener SV 5 | 6 : 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
2 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
3 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
4 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
5 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
6 | , | - | , | + : - |
Br. | Rangnr. | SG-Gladbeck 3 | - | Rangnr. | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | 3.5 : 2.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Puskailler, Frank | - | 17 | Schiemann, Herbert | ½ : ½ |
2 | Grimmek, Werner | - | 19 | Weiß, Sebastian | ½ : ½ | |
3 | 20 | Springenberg, Ben | - | 20 | Heßbrüggen, Fabian | ½ : ½ |
4 | 21 | Ahrens, Ingo | - | Wehling, Lydia | 1 : 0 | |
5 | 26 | Nikel, Lothar | - | 25 | Hefner, Simon | 0 : 1 |
6 | 28 | Trojca, Edward | - | 30 | Nowok, Leif | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | SF Kirchhellen 4 | - | Rangnr. | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | 0.5 : 5.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollender, Felix | - | 9 | Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen | 0 : 1 | |
2 | Wargin, Erik | - | 10 | Volkmer, Jonas | 0 : 1 | |
3 | Wessendorf, Stefan | - | 11 | Brans, Rouven | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Holtkamp, Dennis | - | 12 | Ermert, Finn | 0 : 1 | |
5 | Martin, Luis | - | 13 | Janson, Adrian | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Martin, Jana | - | Lindemann, Karl-Heinz | ½ : ½ |
Br. | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | - | Rangnr. | SW Oberhausen 4 | 6 : 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
2 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
3 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
4 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
5 | , | - | , | + : - | ||
6 | , | - | , | + : - |
Runde 1 am 28.08.2022 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 5 | - | Rangnr. | SV Horst-Emscher 6 | 4 : 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor | - | 39 | Kolmasüss, Marco | - : + |
2 | 34 | Timpe, Norbert | - | 40 | Schaffrath, Marc Florian | 1 : 0 |
3 | 35 | Eggert, Thomas | - | 42 | Fischer, Jürgen | 1 : 0 |
4 | 37 | Benomrane, Salim | - | 43 | Agrinenko, Rafael | 1 : 0 |
5 | Shefer, Manvel | - | 45 | Overkamp, Jamie Elias | 1 : 0 | |
6 | Szymendera, Maxim | - | 47 | Pereira, Helena | 0 : 1 |
Br. | Rangnr. | SW Oberhausen 4 | - | Rangnr. | SF Kirchhellen 4 | 6 : 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Papernyi, Vsevolod | - | Wargin, André | 1 : 0 | |
2 | Wilms, Josef | - | Hollender, Felix | 1 : 0 | ||
3 | Jabs, Julian | - | Wargin, Erik | 1 : 0 | ||
4 | Ciomperlik, Nevio | - | Holtkamp, Dennis | 1 : 0 | ||
5 | von Roell, Timon | - | Martin, Luis | 1 : 0 | ||
6 | Jordan, Marek | - | Martin, Jana | 1 : 0 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 | - | Rangnr. | SG-Gladbeck 3 | 2 : 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen | - | 17 | Puskailler, Frank | ½ : ½ |
2 | 10 | Volkmer, Jonas | - | 20 | Springenberg, Ben | 0 : 1 |
3 | 11 | Brans, Rouven | - | 21 | Ahrens, Ingo | 1 : 0 |
4 | 12 | Ermert, Finn | - | 23 | Sobczyk, Karsten | ½ : ½ |
5 | 13 | Janson, Adrian | - | 25 | Russ, Marc | 0 : 1 |
6 | 17 | Akdeniz, Sahin | - | 26 | Nikel, Lothar | 0 : 1 |
Br. | Rangnr. | Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 | - | Rangnr. | Oberhausener SV 5 | 5 : 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Schiemann, Herbert | - | 34 | Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin | 1 : 0 |
2 | 19 | Weiß, Sebastian | - | 35 | Meyer, Harald | 1 : 0 |
3 | 20 | Heßbrüggen, Fabian | - | 37 | Grumaz, Rares George | 1 : 0 |
4 | 25 | Hefner, Simon | - | 38 | Scholing, Tanyel | 1 : 0 |
5 | 29 | Löchteken, Marian | - | 40 | Kaganovych, David | 0 : 1 |
6 | 30 | Nowok, Leif | - | 41 | Scholing, Sinan | 1 : 0 |